Transceivers

Results 1 - 24 of about 657
View As:
Sorted by:

Poster: Murray's Stand Alone, 16x16in.

Size: 16x16in Stand AloneWe have more Roberta Murray Posters. Choose from our catalog of over 500,000 posters!  More Info
$21
In stock
AllPosters.com
Rating:
(1049 reviews)
1-888-654-0143
Trusted Store

Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym Hanging Bridge Add-On Module, Blue

Add this hanging bridge module to your Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym, which gently sways as your kids venture across to help them develop balance and agility while having fun. Gift Givers: This item ships in its original packaging. If intended as a gift, the packaging may reveal the contents. Sturdy hanging bridge with eight suspended steel steps Weather resistant plastic coating covers all chains, weather & rust resistant powder coated finish Passes all playground safety standards Up to 6 hanging bridge attachments can be added to the module jungle gym 74.79H x 26.73W x 73.82D Maximum weight capacity: 81 lbs. Ages 5 years & up Assembly required Manufacturer's 1-year limited warrantyFor warranty information please click here Model number: SJG202 Size: One Size. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex. Material: Steel/Powder/Plastic.  More Info
$221
In stock
Kohl's
Rating:
(147 reviews)
(866) 887-8884
Trusted Store

LX4 Stroller

The LX4 Stroller provides early learners with a safe, comfortable ride that makes any walk in the park a welcome adventure. The extra-large seating and headroom allows children up to 50 pounds to get situated with room to spare, a retractable canopy protects your passengers from inclement weather and dual front wheels offer excellent maneuverability. For additional safety, the SafeBreak system engages the brakes, stopping the stroller's movement when the handle is released. A built-in basket gives you significant storage options, and this space-saving model folds up easily when it's not in use. Seats up to four students.  More Info
$515
In stock
School Outfitters
Rating:
(201 reviews)
1-800-260-2776

Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym Monkey Bars Add-On Module, Blue

Customize your Skywalker Sports jungle gym with this monkey bars add-on to give your kids the perfect spot to gain strength and confidence.Gift Givers: This item ships in its original packaging. If intended as a gift, the packaging may reveal the contents. Steel monkey bars with eight rungs Weather and rust resistant frame has two steel steps, allowing kids of all sizes to easily reach monkey bars Passes all playground safety standards Up to 6 monkey bars attachments can be added to the module jungle gym 74.79H x 26.73W x 73.82D Maximum weight capacity: 81 lbs. Ages 5 years & up Assembly required Manufacturer's 1-year limited warrantyFor warranty information please click here Model number: SJG203 Size: One Size. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex.  More Info
$153
In stock
Kohl's
Rating:
(147 reviews)
(866) 887-8884
Trusted Store

IMC Rack Mount Shelf for iMediaChassis/3, McBasic, MediaChassis, AccessEt

Rack Mount Shelf for iMediaChassis/3, McBasic, MediaChassis, AccessEtherLinX - B+B SmartWorx IMC Networks  More Info
$40
In stock
Overstock.com
Rating:
(6803 reviews)
Everyday Free Shipping Over $50
1-800-843-2446
Trusted Store

Converter - 147420221MLP

Pricing Subject to Change. Converter  More Info
$77
In stock
Sears Parts Direct
1-800-252-1698

Cleveland 107487 OEM X, Stm, 3Drwoff Vlv W/Rbr Seat

Cleveland 107487 X,Stm,3Drwoff Vlv W/Rbr Seat. Overall Dimensions: Length: 9 Width: 3 Height: 3 107487 From Cleveland  More Info
$907
In stock
WebstaurantStore
Rating:
(438 reviews)
In Stock
717-392-7472
Trusted Store

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-FE-100FX-AO SFP 100Mbit/s...

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-FE-100FX-AO. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, SFP transceiver type: FX. Cable type: Multi-mode, Compatible products: IEEE 802.3ah Draft 3.0, Catalyst 6500, Catalyst 4500, Catalyst 3560, Cisco ME 3400, Catalyst 2960, C The ACP 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long. ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.  More Info
$82
In stock
IPC Store

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m...

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m MSA. Interface type: SFP+, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, SFP transceiver type: SR. Cable type: Multi-mode. Certification: IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2 MSA Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps. All our Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds - 100% OEM Compatible - Conforms to IEEE 802.3z standard - Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 - Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) - RoHS Compliant  More Info
$98
In stock
IPC Store

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX (GLCGE100FXAO) Transceiver

ACP s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP s transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK ...  More Info
1 store
Add to compare

Addon Add-on Computer - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - (J4859CAO) Transceiver

ACP s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP s transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for a ...  More Info
$76
1 store
Add to compare

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km...

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km. Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z. Cable type: Single-mode. Certification: MSA Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocols such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel reaching speeds up to 8Gbps. All our Transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds - 100% OEM Compatible - Conforms to IEEE 802.3z standard - Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 - Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) - RoHS Compliant  More Info
$140
In stock
IPC Store

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000BSX SFP SMF 1310nm 10km...

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000BSX SFP SMF 1310nm 10km. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m Our Network Upgrade products provide seamless connectivity for all your current and future network hardware needs. From Fiber Optic patch cable to 10Gb Transceivers, we have your solution – here is why: - All our Network Upgrade products are designed to meet OEM and industry specifications. - All our Network Upgrade products are 100% tested. - All our transceivers are backed by a industry leading warranty.  More Info
$76
In stock
IPC Store

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) JD119B-AO SFP 1000Mbit/s...

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) JD119B-AO. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, SFP transceiver type: LX. Cable type: Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 50/125, 65.5/125, Compatible products: HP A6602, HP A6604, HP A6608, HP A6616, HP A8802, HP A8805, HP A8808, HP A8812, HP A-MSR20-12 T1, HP Our Optical Transceivers and Networking components for network router and switch equipment are individually tested and certified to meet or exceed OEM specifications for quality, functionality and performance. Whether it’s for Cisco, HP, Nortel, Juniper, or most any other major networking equipment manufacturer, we have an AddOn component that meets your needs.  More Info
$78
In stock
IPC Store

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO SFP 1000Mbit/s...

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, SFP transceiver type: LX. Cable type: Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/10, Compatible products: ProSafe GSM7212, ProSafe GS716T, ProSafe FS726T, ProSafe FS726TP, ProSafe GSM7328FS, ProSafe GSM7224 AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.  More Info
$75
In stock
IPC Store

Addon Add-on Computer - X2 Transceiver Module - 10gbase-sr - (X210GBSRAO) Transceiver

ACP s industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP s transceiver X2 is 100% compliant for all ...  More Info
1 store
Add to compare

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) J8177C-AO SFP 1000Mbit/s Copper...

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) J8177C-AO. Interface type: SFP. Cable type: Copper, Compatible products: P ProCurve 8200zl, HP ProCurve 5400zl, HP ProCurve 6200yl Series, HP ProCurve (J4908A) Our Optical Transceivers and Networking components for network router and switch equipment are individually tested and certified to meet or exceed OEM specifications for quality, functionality and performance. Whether it’s for Cisco, HP, Nortel, Juniper, or most any other major networking equipment manufacturer, we have an AddOn component that meets your needs.  More Info
$88
In stock
IPC Store
Results 1 - 24 of about 657


Narrow by:
Price Range
$ $
  • Cabling Type
  • Network
  • Ethernet
  • RJ-45
  • Serial
  • Ethernet 100Base-TX
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX
  • Fiber Optic
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Store
  • IPC Store
  • Tanga
  • Alex NLD
  • Autoplicity
  • Banggood
  • Decor Island
  • Kohl's
  • WebstaurantStore
  • Brand
  • Addon
  • Transition Networks
  • Startech
  • Cisco
  • Tripp Lite
  • Hewlett Packard
  • IMC Networks
  • CP Technologies
  • Interface Converter Module Type
  • SFP (Mini GBIC)
  • XFP
  • GBIC
  • XENPAK
  • Data Link Protocol
  • Ethernet
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Bluetooth
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fibre Channel
  • 1834
  • 4G
  • Or narrow by:
Popular Searches

loading...
http://catalog.com
http://catalog.com/transceivers
products
products-96270
Computers
grid
_
_
1
View Less
Compare
Add to compare
Remove
A maximum of 4 products can be compared at one time.
Choose at least two products.
Please type the word or words you want to search for in the search box.
true
true